SWOD pro level
06:30 - 07:30
Kingue Struijf
SWOD mid level
07:30 - 08:30
Michael Canham
SWOD starters level
08:30 - 09:30
Michael Canham
SWOD pro level
09:30 - 10:30
Michael Stolt
SWOD mid level
11:30 - 12:30
Michael Stolt
SWOD starters level
12:00 - 13:00
Roy van der Woude
SWOD pro level
12:30 - 13:30
Michael Stolt
SWOD mid level
13:00 - 14:00
Michael Canham
SWOD mid level
13:30 - 14:30
Michael Stolt
SWOD mid level
16:30 - 17:30
Anna Morsink
SWOD starters level
17:00 - 18:00
Isa Hofstra
SWOD mid level
17:30 - 18:30
Anna Morsink
SWOD mid level
18:00 - 19:00
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD mid level
18:30 - 19:30
Anna Morsink
SWOD pro level
19:00 - 20:00
Isa Hofstra
SWOD mid level
19:30 - 20:30
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD pro level
20:00 - 21:00
Isa Hofstra
SWOD starters level
20:30 - 21:30
Anna Morsink
SWOD pro level
21:00 - 22:00
Isa Hofstra
SWOD mid level
21:30 - 22:30
Anna Morsink
SWOD mid level
06:30 - 07:30
Michael Canham
SWOD pro level
07:30 - 08:30
Michael Canham
SWOD starters level
08:30 - 09:30
Michael Canham
SWOD mid level
09:30 - 10:30
Dennis Rekvelt
SWOD starters level
11:30 - 12:30
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD pro level
12:00 - 13:00
Michael Canham
SWOD mid level
12:30 - 13:30
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD mid level
13:00 - 14:00
Michael Canham
SWOD pro level
13:30 - 14:30
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD mid level
16:30 - 17:30
Noah Berlin
SWOD pro level
17:00 - 18:00
Anna Morsink
SWOD starters level
17:30 - 18:30
Noah Berlin
SWOD pro level
18:00 - 19:00
Anna Morsink
SWOD mid level
18:30 - 19:30
Noah Berlin
SWOD pro level
19:00 - 20:00
Kaylee de Jong
SWOD mid level
20:00 - 21:00
Kaylee de Jong
SWOD mid level
20:30 - 21:30
Noah Berlin
SWOD mid level
21:00 - 22:00
Kaylee de Jong
SWOD starters level
21:30 - 22:30
Noah Berlin
SWOD pro level
06:30 - 07:30
Michael Canham
SWOD starters level
07:30 - 08:30
Roy van der Woude
SWOD mid level
08:30 - 09:30
Roy van der Woude
SWOD pro level
09:30 - 10:30
Roy van der Woude
SWOD starters level
11:30 - 12:30
Michael Stolt
SWOD mid level
12:00 - 13:00
Michael Canham
SWOD pro level
12:30 - 13:30
Michael Stolt
SWOD mid level
13:00 - 14:00
Michael Canham
SWOD mid level
13:30 - 14:30
Michael Stolt
SWOD mid level
16:30 - 17:30
Robert Schinkel
SWOD mid level
17:00 - 18:00
Loes Zanderink
SWOD mid level
17:30 - 18:30
Robert Schinkel
Dryland Training
17:30 - 18:15
Anna Morsink
SWOD starters level
18:00 - 19:00
Sébas van Lith
Dryland Training
18:15 - 19:00
Anna Morsink
SWOD pro level
18:30 - 19:30
Robert Schinkel
SWOD mid level
19:00 - 20:00
Loes Zanderink
SWOD pro level
19:30 - 20:30
Sébas van Lith
SWOD starters level
20:00 - 21:00
Loes Zanderink
SWOD mid level
20:30 - 21:30
Robert Schinkel
SWOD mid level
21:00 - 22:00
Loes Zanderink
SWOD starters level
21:30 - 22:30
Robert Schinkel
SWOD mid level
08:00 - 09:00
Kingue Struijf
SWOD pro level
08:30 - 09:30
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD mid level
09:00 - 10:00
Kingue Struijf
SWOD pro level
09:30 - 10:30
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD mid level
10:00 - 11:00
Kingue Struijf
SWOD starters level
10:30 - 11:30
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD mid level
11:00 - 12:00
Bas Morelissen
SWOD mid level
11:30 - 12:30
Kingue Struijf
SWOD mid level
12:00 - 13:00
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD starters level
12:30 - 13:30
Bas Morelissen
SWOD mid level
13:00 - 14:00
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD starters level
13:30 - 14:30
Bas Morelissen
SWOD mid level
14:00 - 15:00
Dennis Rekvelt
SWOD Endurance (pro level)
14:30 - 16:00
Bas Morelissen
SWOD pro level
15:00 - 16:00
Dennis Rekvelt
SWOD starters level
16:00 - 17:00
Dennis Rekvelt
SWOD pro level
17:30 - 18:30
Dennis Rekvelt
SWOD mid level
18:30 - 19:30
Dennis Rekvelt
SWOD pro level
06:30 - 07:30
Sébas van Lith
SWOD mid level
07:30 - 08:30
Roy van der Woude
SWOD pro level
08:30 - 09:30
Roy van der Woude
SWOD starters level
09:30 - 10:30
Sébas van Lith
SWOD mid level
11:30 - 12:30
Michael Canham
SWOD mid level
12:00 - 13:00
Jelle de Boer
SWOD starters level
12:30 - 13:30
Michael Canham
SWOD pro level
13:00 - 14:00
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD mid level
13:30 - 14:30
Michael Canham
SWOD starters level
16:00 - 17:00
Jelle de Boer
SWOD mid level
16:30 - 17:30
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD starters level
17:00 - 18:00
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD pro level
17:30 - 18:30
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD mid level
18:00 - 19:00
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD Endurance (pro level)
18:30 - 20:00
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD starters level
19:00 - 20:00
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD mid level
20:30 - 21:30
Rafael Gubbels
SWOD mid level
08:00 - 09:00
Sébas van Lith
SWOD pro level
08:30 - 09:30
Jelle de Boer
SWOD mid level
09:00 - 10:00
Sébas van Lith
Dryland Training
09:00 - 09:45
Robert Schinkel
SWOD pro level
09:30 - 10:30
Jelle de Boer
Dryland Training
09:45 - 10:30
Robert Schinkel
SWOD mid level
10:00 - 11:00
Sébas van Lith
SWOD starters level
10:30 - 11:30
Jelle de Boer
SWOD mid level
11:00 - 12:00
Robert Schinkel
SWOD mid level
11:30 - 12:30
Sébas van Lith
SWOD mid level
12:00 - 13:00
Jelle de Boer
SWOD starters level
12:30 - 13:30
Robert Schinkel
SWOD mid level
13:00 - 14:00
Jelle de Boer
SWOD Endurance (pro level)
13:30 - 15:00
Robert Schinkel
SWOD mid level
14:00 - 15:00
Bas Morelissen
SWOD pro level
15:00 - 16:00
Bas Morelissen
SWOD starters level
16:00 - 17:00
Bas Morelissen
SWOD mid level
17:30 - 18:30
Bas Morelissen
SWOD starters level
18:30 - 19:30
Bas Morelissen
SWOD mid level
08:00 - 09:00
Dennis Rekvelt
SWOD starters level
08:30 - 09:30
Michael Stolt
SWOD mid level
09:00 - 10:00
Dennis Rekvelt
SWOD pro level
09:30 - 10:30
Michael Stolt
SWOD mid level
10:00 - 11:00
Dennis Rekvelt
SWOD pro level
10:30 - 11:30
Michael Stolt
SWOD mid level
11:00 - 12:00
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD starters level
11:30 - 12:30
Dennis Rekvelt
SWOD pro level
12:00 - 13:00
Michael Stolt
SWOD starters level
12:30 - 13:30
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD mid level
13:00 - 14:00
Michael Stolt
SWOD starters level
13:30 - 14:30
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD mid level
14:00 - 15:00
Kaylee de Jong
SWOD Endurance (mid level)
14:30 - 16:00
Thomas Vastenhout
SWOD mid level
15:00 - 16:00
Kaylee de Jong
SWOD mid level
16:00 - 17:00
Kaylee de Jong
SWOD pro level
17:30 - 18:30
Kaylee de Jong
SWOD mid level
18:30 - 19:30
Kaylee de Jong