Monday 14 Oct Mon 14 Oct
Tuesday 15 Oct Tue 15 Oct
Wednesday 16 Oct Wed 16 Oct
Thursday 17 Oct Thu 17 Oct
Friday 18 Oct Fri 18 Oct
Saturday 19 Oct Sat 19 Oct
Sunday 20 Oct Sun 20 Oct
SWOD pro level 06:30 - 07:30 Annabel Kosten 
SWOD mid level 07:30 - 08:30 Annabel Kosten 
SWOD starters level 08:30 - 09:30 Annabel Kosten 
 
SWOD mid level 09:30 - 10:30 Tessa Brouwer 
 
 
 
 
SWOD mid level 11:30 - 12:30 Michael Stolt 
SWOD starters level 12:00 - 13:00 Annabel Kosten 
SWOD pro level 12:30 - 13:30 Michael Stolt 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Annabel Kosten 
SWOD mid level 13:30 - 14:30 Michael Stolt 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 16:30 - 17:30 Saskia Postma 
 
SWOD mid level 17:30 - 18:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD mid level 18:00 - 19:00 Johan Kenkhuis 
 
SWOD mid level 18:30 - 19:30 Sébas van Lith 
SWOD pro level 19:00 - 20:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD mid level 19:30 - 20:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD pro level 20:00 - 21:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD starters level 20:30 - 21:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD pro level 21:00 - 22:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD mid level 21:30 - 22:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD mid level 06:30 - 07:30 Tessa Brouwer 
SWOD pro level 07:30 - 08:30 Tessa Brouwer 
SWOD starters level 08:30 - 09:30 Tessa Brouwer 
 
SWOD mid level 09:30 - 10:30 Jelle de Boer 
 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 11:30 - 12:30 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD pro level 12:00 - 13:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD mid level 12:30 - 13:30 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD pro level 13:30 - 14:30 Jelle de Boer 
 
 
 
SWOD mid level 16:30 - 17:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD pro level 17:00 - 18:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD starters level 17:30 - 18:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD pro level 18:00 - 19:00 Joop Truijen 
 
SWOD mid level 18:30 - 19:30 Beau Kneppers 
SWOD pro level 19:00 - 20:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD mid level 19:30 - 20:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD mid level 20:00 - 21:00 Beau Kneppers 
SWOD mid level 20:30 - 21:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD mid level 21:00 - 22:00 Beau Kneppers 
SWOD starters level 21:30 - 22:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD pro level 06:30 - 07:30 Michael Stolt 
SWOD starters level 07:30 - 08:30 Michael Stolt 
SWOD mid level 08:30 - 09:30 Michael Stolt 
 
SWOD pro level 09:30 - 10:30 Saskia Postma 
 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 11:30 - 12:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD mid level 12:00 - 13:00 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD pro level 12:30 - 13:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Jelle de Boer 
 
 
 
 
SWOD mid level 16:30 - 17:30 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD mid level 17:00 - 18:00 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD starters level 17:30 - 18:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD mid level 18:00 - 19:00 Loes Zanderink 
Dryland Training 18:00 - 19:00 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD pro level 18:30 - 19:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD mid level 19:00 - 20:00 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD pro level 19:30 - 20:30 Beau Kneppers 
SWOD starters level 20:00 - 21:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD mid level 20:30 - 21:30 Beau Kneppers 
SWOD mid level 21:00 - 22:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD starters level 21:30 - 22:30 Beau Kneppers 
SWOD mid level 06:30 - 07:30 Fedor Hes 
SWOD pro level 07:30 - 08:30 Fedor Hes 
SWOD starters level 08:30 - 09:30 Fedor Hes 
 
SWOD mid level 09:30 - 10:30 Jelle de Boer 
 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 11:30 - 12:30 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD pro level 12:00 - 13:00 Tessa Brouwer 
SWOD mid level 12:30 - 13:30 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Tessa Brouwer 
SWOD pro level 13:30 - 14:30 Jelle de Boer 
 
 
 
SWOD mid level 16:30 - 17:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD pro level 17:00 - 18:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD mid level 17:30 - 18:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD mid level 18:00 - 19:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
 
SWOD starters level 18:30 - 19:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD mid level 19:00 - 20:00 Joop Truijen 
 
SWOD pro level 20:00 - 21:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD mid level 20:30 - 21:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD pro level 21:00 - 22:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD mid level 21:30 - 22:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD pro level 06:30 - 07:30 Nino Sieling 
SWOD mid level 07:30 - 08:30 Nino Sieling 
SWOD pro level 08:30 - 09:30 Nino Sieling 
 
SWOD starters level 09:30 - 10:30 Tessa Brouwer 
 
 
 
 
SWOD mid level 11:30 - 12:30 Nino Sieling 
SWOD mid level 12:00 - 13:00 Michael Stolt 
SWOD starters level 12:30 - 13:30 Nino Sieling 
SWOD pro level 13:00 - 14:00 Michael Stolt 
SWOD mid level 13:30 - 14:30 Tessa Brouwer 
 
 
SWOD mid level 16:00 - 17:00 Michael Stolt 
SWOD mid level 16:30 - 17:30 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD starters level 17:00 - 18:00 Michael Stolt 
SWOD pro level 17:30 - 18:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD Endurance (pro level) 18:00 - 19:30 Michael Stolt 
 
SWOD mid level 18:30 - 19:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
 
SWOD mid level 19:30 - 20:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWOD pro level 08:30 - 09:30 Sébas van Lith 
SWOD mid level 09:00 - 10:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD pro level 09:30 - 10:30 Sébas van Lith 
SWOD mid level 10:00 - 11:00 Joop Truijen 
Dryland Training 10:00 - 11:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD starters level 10:30 - 11:30 Sébas van Lith 
SWOD mid level 11:00 - 12:00 Joop Truijen 
 
SWOD mid level 12:00 - 13:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD starters level 12:30 - 13:30 Sébas van Lith 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD mid level 13:30 - 14:30 Joop Truijen 
SWOD mid level 14:00 - 15:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD Endurance (pro level) 14:30 - 16:00 Joop Truijen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 08:30 - 09:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD mid level 09:00 - 10:00 Michael Stolt 
SWOD pro level 09:30 - 10:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD mid level 10:00 - 11:00 Michael Stolt 
 
SWOD pro level 10:30 - 11:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD mid level 11:00 - 12:00 Michael Stolt 
 
SWOD pro level 12:00 - 13:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD starters level 12:30 - 13:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Michael Stolt 
SWOD pro level 13:30 - 14:30 Joop Truijen 
SWOD mid level 14:00 - 15:00 Michael Stolt 
SWOD Endurance (mid level) 14:30 - 16:00 Joop Truijen