Monday 21 Sep Mon 21 Sep
Tuesday 22 Sep Tue 22 Sep
Wednesday 23 Sep Wed 23 Sep
Thursday 24 Sep Thu 24 Sep
Friday 25 Sep Fri 25 Sep
Saturday 26 Sep Sat 26 Sep
Sunday 27 Sep Sun 27 Sep
SWOD pro level 06:30 - 07:30 Kingue Struijf 
SWOD mid level 07:30 - 08:30 Kingue Struijf 
SWOD starters level 08:30 - 09:30 Kingue Struijf 
 
 
SWOD mid level 09:30 - 10:30 Saskia Postma 
 
 
 
 
SWOD mid level 11:30 - 12:30 Michael Stolt 
SWOD starters level 12:00 - 13:00 Kingue Struijf 
SWOD pro level 12:30 - 13:30 Michael Stolt 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Kingue Struijf 
SWOD mid level 13:30 - 14:30 Michael Stolt 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 16:30 - 17:30 Roy van der Woude 
 
 
SWOD mid level 17:30 - 18:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD mid level 18:00 - 19:00 Johan Kenkhuis 
 
SWOD mid level 18:30 - 19:30 S├ębas van Lith 
SWOD pro level 19:00 - 20:00 Ruben Stam 
SWOD mid level 19:30 - 20:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD pro level 20:00 - 21:00 Ruben Stam 
SWOD starters level 20:30 - 21:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD pro level 21:00 - 22:00 Ruben Stam 
SWOD mid level 21:30 - 22:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD mid level 06:30 - 07:30 Nino Sieling 
SWOD pro level 07:30 - 08:30 Nino Sieling 
SWOD starters level 08:30 - 09:30 Nino Sieling 
 
 
SWOD mid level 09:30 - 10:30 Jelle de Boer 
 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 11:30 - 12:30 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD pro level 12:00 - 13:00 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD mid level 12:30 - 13:30 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD pro level 13:30 - 14:30 Jelle de Boer 
 
 
 
SWOD mid level 16:30 - 17:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD pro level 17:00 - 18:00 Roy van der Woude 
 
SWOD starters level 17:30 - 18:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD pro level 18:00 - 19:00 Roy van der Woude 
 
SWOD mid level 18:30 - 19:30 Joop Truijen 
SWOD pro level 19:00 - 20:00 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD mid level 19:30 - 20:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD mid level 20:00 - 21:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD mid level 20:30 - 21:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD mid level 21:00 - 22:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD starters level 21:30 - 22:30 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD pro level 06:30 - 07:30 Michael Stolt 
SWOD starters level 07:30 - 08:30 Michael Stolt 
SWOD mid level 08:30 - 09:30 Michael Stolt 
 
 
SWOD pro level 09:30 - 10:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 11:30 - 12:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
SWOD mid level 12:00 - 13:00 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD pro level 12:30 - 13:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD mid level 13:30 - 14:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
 
 
 
SWOD mid level 16:30 - 17:30 Ruben Stam 
SWOD mid level 17:00 - 18:00 Loes Zanderink 
Dryland Training 17:00 - 18:00 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD starters level 17:30 - 18:30 Ruben Stam 
SWOD mid level 18:00 - 19:00 Nino Sieling 
Dryland Training 18:00 - 19:00 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD pro level 18:30 - 19:30 Ruben Stam 
SWOD mid level 19:00 - 20:00 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD pro level 19:30 - 20:30 Nino Sieling 
SWOD starters level 20:00 - 21:00 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD mid level 20:30 - 21:30 Nino Sieling 
SWOD mid level 21:00 - 22:00 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD starters level 21:30 - 22:30 Nino Sieling 
SWOD mid level 06:30 - 07:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD pro level 07:30 - 08:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD starters level 08:30 - 09:30 Roy van der Woude 
 
 
SWOD mid level 09:30 - 10:30 Jelle de Boer 
 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 11:30 - 12:30 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD pro level 12:00 - 13:00 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD mid level 12:30 - 13:30 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD pro level 13:30 - 14:30 Jelle de Boer 
 
 
 
SWOD mid level 16:30 - 17:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD pro level 17:00 - 18:00 Joop Truijen 
 
SWOD mid level 17:30 - 18:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD mid level 18:00 - 19:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
 
SWOD starters level 18:30 - 19:30 Joop Truijen 
 
SWOD mid level 19:30 - 20:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD pro level 20:00 - 21:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD mid level 20:30 - 21:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD pro level 21:00 - 22:00 Joop Truijen 
SWOD mid level 21:30 - 22:30 Saskia Postma 
SWOD pro level 06:30 - 07:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD mid level 07:30 - 08:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD pro level 08:30 - 09:30 Roy van der Woude 
 
 
SWOD starters level 09:30 - 10:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
 
 
 
 
SWOD mid level 11:30 - 12:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
SWOD mid level 12:00 - 13:00 Michael Stolt 
SWOD starters level 12:30 - 13:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
SWOD pro level 13:00 - 14:00 Michael Stolt 
SWOD mid level 13:30 - 14:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
 
 
SWOD mid level 16:00 - 17:00 Jelle de Boer 
SWOD mid level 16:30 - 17:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD starters level 17:00 - 18:00 Michael Stolt 
 
SWOD pro level 17:30 - 18:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD mid level 18:00 - 19:00 Michael Stolt 
 
SWOD mid level 18:30 - 19:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD Endurance (pro level) 19:00 - 20:30 Michael Stolt 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWOD pro level 08:30 - 09:30 Kingue Struijf 
SWOD mid level 09:00 - 10:00 Ruben Stam 
Dryland Training 09:00 - 10:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD pro level 09:30 - 10:30 Kingue Struijf 
SWOD mid level 10:00 - 11:00 Ruben Stam 
Dryland Training 10:00 - 11:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD starters level 10:30 - 11:30 Kingue Struijf 
SWOD mid level 11:00 - 12:00 Ruben Stam 
 
SWOD mid level 12:00 - 13:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD starters level 12:30 - 13:30 Kingue Struijf 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Ruben Stam 
SWOD mid level 13:30 - 14:30 Dennis Rekvelt 
SWOD mid level 14:00 - 15:00 Ruben Stam 
SWOD Endurance (pro level) 14:30 - 16:00 Dennis Rekvelt 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 08:30 - 09:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD mid level 09:00 - 10:00 Loes Zanderink 
 
SWOD pro level 09:30 - 10:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD mid level 10:00 - 11:00 Loes Zanderink 
 
SWOD pro level 10:30 - 11:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD mid level 11:00 - 12:00 Loes Zanderink 
 
SWOD pro level 12:00 - 13:00 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
SWOD starters level 12:30 - 13:30 Roy van der Woude 
SWOD mid level 13:00 - 14:00 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD pro level 13:30 - 14:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
SWOD mid level 14:00 - 15:00 Loes Zanderink 
SWOD Endurance (mid level) 14:30 - 16:00 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
 
 
 
 
SWOD starters level 17:30 - 18:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes 
 
 
SWOD mid level 18:30 - 19:30 Jeremy Peyrezabes